Nos boxeurs
Alma Dudelange
B.C.Dudelange
Nikqi Arijan 13.10.97 lourd 4c apte-01.02.17
Ferrante Savino 10.07.99 mi-lourd 1c 1g apte-09.02.18
Mota Stéphane 22.12.96 super-léger 8c apte-01.02.17
Mulic Mirnes 04.04.99 mi-moyen apte-07.09.16
Mulic Emin 27.02.97 mi-moyen 2c apte-07.09.16
Maggipinto Jonathan 05.02.83 apte-07.09.16
Binz Noa 11.02.99 léger 8c apte-01.02.17
Kelmendi Ardian 22.09.03 mini-mouche 1c 1p apte-17.10.17
Skenderovic Semil 03.11.00 super-lourd 1c apte-25.10.17
B.C.Rumelange
Alves da Silva Kelly 19.06.93 1c apte-21.06.17
Pedro Santos José Gabriel 16.02.02 coq 3c apte-14.03.17
Bremer Dominique 21.09.92 super-léger 5c apte-21.06.17
Tumelero Yves 20.05.94 apte-28.07.17
Dupljak Ernest 12.03.87 lourd 6c apte-28.07.17
Tavares Monteiro Amilcar 14.07.85 super-léger 5c 3g 2n apte-29.02.17
Reckinger Yann 26.06.85 apte-14.03.17
Skrijelj Mirzet 05.05 99 super-léger 2c apte-20.07.16
Skrijelj Amer 19.04.90 apte-20.07.16
Ngudiavita Claudio 14.12.92 mi-lourd 4c apte-30.11.16
Oliveira Joana 30.08.00 moyen 1c apte-17.09.16
Medina Tavares Antonio 05.01.78 apte-20.07.16
De Col Sandro 06.07.88 apte-26.11.16
Boon Jacques 25.09.97 apte-01.10.16
Goedert Jeff 02.04.89 lourd 1c 1g apte-27.10.17
Admitable Jeff 31.05.90 mi-moyen 1c 1g apte-14.11.17
Marinelli Matthieu 10.02.88 mi-moyen 3c 2g 1p apte-27.10.17
Centi William 01.03.88 moyen apte-14.11.17
Central Boxing Club Luxembourg
Da Luz Marcia 27.09.99 léger 3c 3g apte-03.05.17
Couto Pedro 06.11.02 mini-mouche 4c 4g apte-03.05.17
O'Hara Sean 13.05.98 super-léger 1c 1n apte-17.12.17
Tam David 17.04.90 moyen 0c apte-17.12.16
Sever Filip 10.04.98 léger 0c apte-14.01.17
Sever Ivan 07.12.95 mi-lourd 0c apte-14.01.17
Andrade Rafael 22.03.94 lourd 2c 1g 1p apte-03.05.17
Hakimi Zubair 01.02.00 super-léger 2c 2g apte-03.05.17
Tofan Zaki 01.02.00 léger 3c 2g 1p apte-03.05.17
Lalondriz Leandro 11.10.88 moyen 10c 6g 4p apte-17.12.16
Zimmermann Thomas 10.04 86 lourd 5c 4g 1p apte-07.03.18
Osmanovic Adnan 12.02.86 super-lourd 7c 4g 3p apte-14.01.17
Muric Haris 21.09.95 lourd 2c 1g 1p apte-14.01.17
Erpelding Michel 20.10.94 mi-lourd 24c 10g 8p 6n apte-30.07.17
Rodrigues Micael 17.05.99 mi-moyens 1c 1g apte-05.12.17
Omid Tofan 04.01.02 léger 1c 1n apte-05.12.17
Karimi Shekib 02.03.01 léger 0c apte-05.12.17
Grilo Daniela 07.08.95 moyen 1c 1p apte-05.12.17
Fernandes Micaela 05.04.01 plume 0c apte-05.12.17
Gant d'or Luxembourg
Soenens Alexis 14.10.74 lourd apte-03.03.17
Horta Borges Remy 18.10.88 mi-lourd 13c 11g apte-03.03.17
Nazzaro Roberto 20.10.80 léger 4c 1g 1p 2n apte-03.03.17